Game Schedule
Sep
18
@ Demons MiteX Red
NorthStar10:00 AM
Oct
2
vs. CM Revolution MiteX Red
NorthStar7:50 AM
Oct
9
vs. Jr Railers MiteX Green
NorthStar9:00 AM
Oct
16
@ SMS MiteX Blue
NorthStar6:50 AM
Oct
22
vs. Worc Whitehawks MiteX Blue
NorthStar10:00 AM
Oct
30
vs. Jr Railers MiteX Black
(League)Westborough NorthStar XI-A1
7:55 AM
Nov
6
vs. Jr Railers MiteX Grey
(League)Westborough NorthStar XI-A1
9:05 AM
Nov
13
@ Demons MiteX Black
(League)Westborough NorthStar XI-A2
10:00 AM
Nov
27
@ SMS MiteX Gold
(League)Westborough NorthStar XI-A2
7:55 AM
Dec
4
vs. Triboro MiteX Gold
(League)Westborough NorthStar XI-A2
7:00 AM
Dec
11
vs. Jr Crusaders MiteX White
(League)NorthStar Rink A
8:50 AM
Dec
27
vs. Lynnfield - Munoz
(Tournament)Paul T. Gilmartin Memorial Arena
10:15 AM
Dec
28
@ Winthrop - Murphy
(Tournament)Paul T. Gilmartin Memorial Arena
11:15 AM
Dec
29
vs. Waltham - Barbosa
(Tournament)Paul T. Gilmartin Memorial Arena
8:30 AM
Dec
30
@ TBA
(Tournament)Paul T. Gilmartin Memorial Arena
9:15 AM
Jan
1
@ CM Revolution MiteX Grey
(League)NorthStar Rink C
5:00 PM
Jan
2
@ Jr Railers MiteX Black
(League)NorthStar Rink A
12:45 PM
Jan
8
@ Demons MiteX Black
(League)NorthStar Rink A
7:55 AM
Jan
15
@ Triboro MiteX Gold
(League)NorthStar Rink A
10:00 AM
Jan
16
vs. Jr Crusaders MiteX White
(League)NorthStar Rink B
8:50 AM
Jan
29
@ Jr Railers MiteX Grey
(League)NorthStar Rink A
7:00 AM
Feb
5
vs. Demons MiteX Black
(League)NorthStar Rink A
7:55 AM
Feb
19
@ Triboro MiteX Gold
(League)NorthStar Rink A
7:00 AM
Feb
20
@ CM Revolution MiteX Grey
(League)NorthStar Rink A
7:50 AM
Feb
26
vs. Jr Railers MiteX Black
(League)NorthStar Rink A
7:55 AM
Mar
3
vs. Enfield
(Tournament)Horgan Skating Arena
1:20 PM
Mar
4
vs. Tri Country Saints
(Tournament)Horgan Skating Arena
8:50 AM
Mar
4
@ Natick Comets
(Tournament)Horgan Skating Arena
11:20 AM
Mar
5
vs. TBD - Championship Game
(Tournament)Horgan Skating Arena
8:50 AM
Mar
5
vs. TBD - Consolation Game
(Tournament)Horgan Skating Arena
9:40 AM
Mar
12
vs. SMS MiteX Gold
(League)NorthStar Rink A
7:55 AM
Mar
17
@ Jr. Railers White
(Tournament)Tri-Town Ice Arena
11:20 AM
Mar
17
vs. Rochester Renegades
(Tournament)Tri-Town Ice Arena
6:00 PM
Mar
18
@ Maine Lumberjacks
(Tournament)Tri-Town Ice Arena
6:40 PM
Mar
26
vs. Triboro Gold
(Playoff)Northstar Ice Sports
11:20 AM
Apr
2
vs. TBA
(Playoff)Northstar Ice Sports
12:40 PM
Apr
8
vs. Jr Crusaders White
(Playoff)Northstar Ice Sports