The objective of the organization shall be to provide the opportunity for our youths to participate in organized skating and hockey programs to develop standards of good citizenship, sportsmanship, and respect.

Home
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 2 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 3 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite XI 1 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 1 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Pictures    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 Pictures    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 Practice    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Practice  Full Ice  EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Practice  Full Ice  EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin Practice    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse Practice    EC 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Pictures    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Pictures    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 3 Skills    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite XI 1 Skills    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Skills    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Skills    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse Pictures    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse Practice  Full Ice  EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 4:30p 5:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 Pictures    EC 
4:30p 5:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 Pictures    EC 
5:30p 6:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 Practice    EC 
5:30p 6:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 Practice    EC 
5:30p 6:30p  >House>U11> U11 House Pictures    EC 
6:30p 7:30p  >House>U11> U11 House Practice    EC 
7:30p 8:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman Pictures    EC 
8:30p 9:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote Pictures    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 2 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 3 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite XI 1 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 1 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote Practice  Full Ice  EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard Pictures    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard Practice  Full Ice  EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin Pictures    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin Practice  Full Ice  EC 
9:00p 10:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 Practice  Full Ice  EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >House>U11> U11 House Practice    EC 
Plymouth, Plymouth State 1:45p 2:45p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Tournament Game Greater Lowell Hawks HOME - Welcome Center and Ice Arena, 4th building on left  PM 
Walpole, Walpole OLY 7:10p 8:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall PHL Game Walpole Express Away  EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 5:00p 6:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 Practice  Full Ice  EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 9:00a 10:20a  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse PHL Game 495 Stars Home  EC 
10:30a 11:50a  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard Practice  Full Ice  EC 
2:00p 3:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin EJEPL Game Jersey Colts AA   EC 
3:30p 4:50p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote PHL Game Mass Bay Chiefs Home  EC 
Hyannis, Hyannis Community Center 7:50p 8:50p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Tournament Game Wissahickon   DM 
Smithfield, Smithfield Municipal 8:50p 9:50p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 SNEHC Game Vikings Away  EC 
South Dennis, Tony Kent Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Tournament Game Westfield Locker Room 3  DM 
Waterville Valley, Waterville 8:20a 9:20a  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Tournament Game NH Avalanche   PM 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A1 9:00a 10:00a  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 1 M1 Mite 2   JB 
10:10a 11:10a  >NYHL>Mite 8U> CM Revolution Grey M2 Mite 3   JB 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A2 11:10a 12:10p  >Girls Hockey>NYHL>U8> Jr Railers Grey M2 U8 Purple   JB 
Buffone - Lake Ave 9:30a 10:00a  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite XI 1 Pictures    EC 
10:00a 11:00a  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite XI 1 Practice    EC 
10:00a 11:00a  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 Practice    EC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Mosquitoes> Mosquitoes Clinic    EC 
5:30p 6:30p  >House>U11> U11 House Practice  Full Ice  EC 
6:30p 7:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Game Vikings   EC 
7:30p 8:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 9:00a 10:30a  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 Practice    EC 
9:00a 10:30a  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 Practice    EC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Mosquitoes> Mosquitoes Game    EC 
10:45a 11:30a  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 2 Pictures    EC 
10:45a 11:30a  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 3 Pictures    EC 
10:45a 11:30a  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 1 Pictures    EC 
11:30a 12:30p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 3 Practice    EC 
11:30a 12:30p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 2 Practice    EC 
11:30a 12:30p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 1 Practice    EC 
4:00p 5:20p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse PHL Game CM Outlaws Home  EC 
5:30p 7:00p  >House>U11> U11 House Game Slot    EC 
Brighton, Reilly Memorial Rink 5:10p 6:10p  >Girls Hockey>MYCGL>U10> Allston/Brighton Warriors U10 Game U10 Purple    
Saugus, Kasabuski Arena 8:20a 9:30a  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote PHL Game Mass Bay Chiefs Away  EC 
South Dennis, Tony Kent Arena 6:50p 7:50p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Tournament Game Newport Locker Room 1   DM 
Tyngsborough, Skate 3 White 11:40a 12:50p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey PHL Game New England Stars Away  EC 
Walpole, Walpole OLY 5:00p 6:20p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard PHL Game Southeastern New England Devils Away  EC 
Waterville Valley, Waterville 7:10a 8:10a  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Tournament Game Franklin Flyers Home  PM 
1:00p 2:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Championship Game TBD FINALS teams - TBD  PM 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A1 10:10a 11:10a  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite XI 1 M5 Triboro Red   JB 
Buffone - Lake Ave 7:30a 9:00a  >Coaches/Moms> Coaches Practice  Pick Up  EC 
9:00a 10:30a  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin EJEPL Game Jersey Colts AA   EC 
4:30p 6:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman Practice  Full Ice  EC 
6:00p 7:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Game Groton Crusaders   EC