The objective of the organization shall be to provide the opportunity for our youths to participate in organized skating and hockey programs to develop standards of good citizenship, sportsmanship, and respect.

Home
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote Practice  Full Ice  EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Practice  Full Ice  EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Practice  Full Ice  EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Practice  Full Ice  EC 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A1 9:30a 10:30a  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Jr Railers Blue M1 Mite 2   JB 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A2 9:30a 10:30a  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 1 M1 Demons A   JB 
10:40a 11:40a  >NYHL - Travel>8U> CM Revolution Blue M2 Mite 3   JB 
1:50p 2:50p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> SMS Red M5 Mite XI 1   JB 
Buffone - Lake Ave 8:00p 9:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin Practice    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse Practice    EC 
9:00p 10:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffone - Lake Ave 5:30p 6:30p  >SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 Practice    EC 
5:30p 6:30p  >SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 Practice    EC 
6:30p 7:30p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Practice  Full Ice  EC 
6:30p 7:30p  >SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Pictures    EC 
7:30p 8:30p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard Practice    EC 
7:30p 8:30p  >SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Practice    EC 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 2 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 3 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite XI 1 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 1 Practice     
6:00p 7:00p  >House>U11> U11 House Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 Skills    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 Skills    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman Skills    EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 7:00p 8:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard Practice  Full Ice  EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >House>U11> U11 House Practice    EC 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Attleboro, N.E. Sports Village 12:40p 1:40p  >SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 SNEHC Game Devils White Away  EC 
Horgan Arena 10:30a 11:50a  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse PHL Game EC Militia/Vikings Hockey Club Home  EC 
2:00p 3:00p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite XI 1 Practice  Shared with U11  EC 
2:00p 3:00p  >House>U11> U11 House Practice    EC 
4:00p 5:30p  >SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Game Jr. Railers   EC 
5:30p 7:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Practice  Full Ice  EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman Practice  Full Ice  EC 
Biddeford, Biddeford Ice Arena 3:15p 4:35p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard PHL Game Maine Wild Away  EC 
Concord, Everett Arena 6:10p 7:40p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote PHL Game Concord Capitals Away  EC 
Smithfield, Smithfield Municipal 10:20a 11:20a  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 SNEHC Game Vikings Green Away  EC 
West Newton, Fessenden Ice Arena 10:10a 11:30a  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey PHL Game NE Wolverines Away  EC 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A1 8:00a 9:00a  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 2 M1 Triboro Black   JB 
10:10a 11:10a  >Girls Hockey>NYHL>U8> U8 Purple M2 Mite 3   JB 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A2 9:00a 10:00a  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 1 M1 Jr Railers Blue   JB 
Buffone - Lake Ave 10:00a 11:00a  >Learn to Skate>Buffone Arena> LTS - Winter Session Clinic    EC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Mosquitoes> Mosquitoes Clinic    EC 
12:00p 1:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 SNEHC Game Knights Home  EC 
1:10p 2:10p  >SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 SNEHC Game Chiefs - Blue Home  EC 
Worcester, Buffone Arena 2:20p 3:20p  >Girls Hockey>MYCGL>U10> U10 Purple Game Westwood Wolverines U10   CH 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 8:30a 9:30a  >Learn to Skate>Horgan Arena> Learn to Skate 1a Clinic    EC 
9:30a 10:30a  >Learn to Skate>Horgan Arena> Learn to Skate 2a Clinic    EC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Learn to Play Hockey>Horgan Arena> LTPH Sunday - 2 Clinic    EC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Mosquitoes> Mosquitoes Game    EC 
4:00p 5:20p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse PHL Game 495 Stars Home  EC 
5:30p 6:50p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard PHL Game NE Predators 12U Home  EC 
Dover, Dover Ice Arena - Foster 11:00a 12:15p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin PHL Game Granite State Wild Away  EC 
Middletown, St. George's School 1:00p 2:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 SNEHC Game Whalers Away  EC 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A1 7:00a 8:00a  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite XI 1 M5 CM Revolution Red   JB 
Buffone - Lake Ave 7:30a 8:30a  >Coaches/Moms> Coaches Practice  Pick Up  EC 
8:30a 9:30a  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 2 Practice    EC 
8:30a 9:30a  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 3 Practice    EC 
9:30a 10:30a  >SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Practice  Full Ice  EC 
3:00p 4:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 SNEHC Game Jr Bears Home  EC 
4:10p 5:10p  >SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 SNEHC Game Jr Rams Home  EC 
5:20p 6:20p  >SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 SNEHC Game Chiefs White Home  EC 
Holy Cross 9:00a 10:30a  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Practice  Full Ice  EC 
10:30a 12:00p  >House>U11> U11 House Game Junior Crusaders Girls - U10   EC