The objective of the organization shall be to provide the opportunity for our youths to participate in organized skating and hockey programs to develop standards of good citizenship, sportsmanship, and respect.

Home
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 2 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 3 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite XI 1 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 1 Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Practice    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Practice  Full Ice  EC 
9:00p 10:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman Practice  Full Ice  EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 7:00p 8:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Practice  Full Ice  EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin Practice    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse Practice    EC 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote Skills    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 3 Skills    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite XI 1 Skills    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin Skills    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse Skills    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Practice    EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 5:30p 6:30p  >SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 Practice    EC 
5:30p 6:30p  >SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 Practice    EC 
6:30p 7:30p  >House>U11> U11 House Practice  Full Ice  EC 
7:30p 8:30p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard Practice    EC 
7:30p 8:30p  >SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Practice    EC 
8:30p 9:30p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 2 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 3 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite XI 1 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 1 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote Practice  Full Ice  EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 Skills    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Skills    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Skills    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Skills    EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 7:00p 8:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard Practice  Full Ice  EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse Practice  Full Ice  EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >House>U11> U11 House Practice    EC 
Portsmouth, Portsmouth Abbey 7:15p 8:15p  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 SNEHC Game Whalers Away  EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 5:00p 6:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 Practice  Full Ice  EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 Practice  Full Ice  EC 
10:00a 11:00a  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Practice  Full Ice  EC 
11:00a 12:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Practice  Full Ice  EC 
3:10p 5:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman Practice  Full Ice  EC 
5:00p 6:30p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse Practice  Full Ice  EC 
6:30p 8:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Practice  Full Ice  EC 
Biddeford, Biddeford Ice Arena 2:30p 3:50p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin PHL Game Maine Wild Away  LL 
Foxboro, Foxboro Sports Center 2:40p 3:40p  >SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 SNEHC Game Martha Home  EC 
Marlborough, NESC7 6:50p 8:10p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote PHL Game CM Outlaws Away  EC 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A1 10:10a 11:10a  >NYHL - Travel>8U> CM Revolution Gold M1 Mite 2   JB 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A2 11:10a 12:10p  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 1 M1 Jr Railers Blue   JB 
Buffone - Lake Ave 10:00a 11:00a  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 3 Practice    EC 
10:00a 11:00a  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite XI 1 Practice    EC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Mosquitoes> Mosquitoes Clinic    EC 
12:00p 1:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard Practice  Full Ice  EC 
1:00p 2:30p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall PHL Game Southeastern New England Devils Home  EC 
2:20p 3:30p  >House>U11> U11 House Game Squirt 2   EC 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 8:30a 9:30a  >Learn to Skate> LTS Sunday - Fall Session Clinic    EC 
9:30a 10:30a  >Learn to Play Hockey> LTPH Sunday - Fall Session Clinic    EC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Mosquitoes> Mosquitoes Game    EC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Learn to Play Hockey> Bruins LTPH Clinic    EC 
4:00p 5:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse Practice  Full Ice  EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Game Central Mass Revolution   EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >House>U11> U11 House Game 10 Cote   EC 
West Newton, Fessenden Ice Arena 4:30p 5:50p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall PHL Game NE Wolverines Away  EC 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A2 8:00a 9:00a  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite XI 1 M5 SMS Red   JB 
Buffone - Lake Ave 7:30a 8:30a  >Coaches> Coaches Practice  Pick Up  EC 
8:30a 9:30a  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 1 Practice    EC 
8:30a 9:30a  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 2 Practice    EC 
8:30a 9:30a  >NYHL - Travel>8U> Mite 3 Practice    EC 
9:30a 10:30a  >SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 Practice    EC 
9:30a 10:30a  >SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 Practice    EC 
4:30p 6:00p  >PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman PHL Game Concord Capitals Home  EC 
6:00p 7:30p  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:30p  >SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Practice    EC 
Holy Cross 9:00a 10:20a  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard Practice  Full Ice  EC 
10:30a 11:50a  >PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Practice  Full Ice  EC