The objective of the organization shall be to provide the opportunity for our youths to participate in organized skating and hockey programs to develop standards of good citizenship, sportsmanship, and respect.

Home
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 2 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 3 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite XI 1 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 1 Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Practice    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Practice  Full Ice  EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Practice  Full Ice  EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin Practice    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse Practice    EC 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote Skills    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 3 Skills    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite XI 1 Skills    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin Skills    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse Skills    EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 5:30p 6:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 Practice  Full Ice  EC 
6:30p 7:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 Practice    EC 
6:30p 7:30p  >House>U11> U11 House Practice    EC 
7:30p 8:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard Practice    EC 
7:30p 8:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Practice    EC 
8:30p 9:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 2 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 3 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite XI 1 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 1 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote Practice  Full Ice  EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Skills    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 Skills    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman Skills    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Skills    EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard Practice  Full Ice  EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Thu 10/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Placid, 1980 Herb Brooks Arena 6:00p 7:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey  Toronto Eagles Home  EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman Practice  Full Ice  EC 
Holy Cross 8:10p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Practice    EC 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Placid, 1932 Jack Shea Arena 8:50p 10:20p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey  Minuteman Flames Home  EC 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid - USA Arena 2:10p 3:40p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey  Northstar Hockey Club Away  EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 5:00p 6:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 9:00a 10:20a  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard PHL Game New England Stars Home  EC 
10:30a 11:50a  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote PHL Game EC Militia/Vikings Hockey Club Home  EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >House>U11> U11 House Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 Practice    EC 
Boxboro, Nashoba Olympia 3:45p 4:45p  >Girls Hockey>MYCGL>U10> U10 Purple Game Framingham Lady Flyers U10 A   KC 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 2:15p 3:15p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 SNEHC Game Chiefs - Blue Away  EC 
Lake Placid, 1932 Jack Shea Arena 3:00p 4:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey  New Canaan Winter Club Away  EC 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid - USA Arena 1:50p 2:50p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Skills Competition    EC 
Monsey, Sport-O-Rama Ice Rinks 12:00p 1:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin EJEPL Game Ramapo Saints AA   EC 
Morristown, Twin Oaks Ice Rink 5:15p 6:45p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin EJEPL Game Jersey Colts AA   EC 
Warwick, Warburton Arena 3:00p 4:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall PHL Game  Away  DM 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A1 9:00a 10:00a  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Triboro Black M1 Mite 1   JB 
11:10a 12:10p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> SMS A M2 Mite 3   JB 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A2 9:00a 10:00a  >NYHL>Mite 8U> CM Revolution Gold M1 Mite 2   JB 
10:10a 11:10a  >Girls Hockey>NYHL>U8> Demons B M2 U8 Purple   JB 
Buffone - Lake Ave 10:00a 11:00a  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 Practice  Full Ice  EC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Mosquitoes> Mosquitoes Clinic    EC 
12:00p 1:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman PHL Game Eastern Mass Senators Home  EC 
1:30p 2:30p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite XI 1 Practice    EC 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >Learn to Skate>Horgan Arena> LTS Sunday - Fall Session Pictures    EC 
8:30a 9:30a  >Learn to Skate>Horgan Arena> LTS Sunday - Fall Session Clinic    EC 
8:30a 9:30a  >Learn to Play Hockey>Horgan Arena> LTPH Sunday - Fall Session Pictures    EC 
9:30a 10:30a  >Mosquitoes> Mosquitoes Pictures    EC 
9:30a 10:30a  >Learn to Play Hockey>Horgan Arena> LTPH Sunday - Fall Session Clinic    EC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Mosquitoes> Mosquitoes Game    EC 
11:30a 12:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman Practice  Full Ice  EC 
4:00p 5:20p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote PHL Game Concord Capitals Home  EC 
5:30p 7:00p  >House>U11> U11 House Game Slot    EC 
Hyannis, Hyannis Community Center 2:00p 3:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 SNEHC Game Nor Home  EC 
Monsey, Sport-O-Rama Ice Rinks 11:00a 12:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin EJEPL Game Ramapo Saints AA   EC 
Morristown, Twin Oaks Ice Rink 3:00p 4:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin EJEPL Game Jersey Colts AA   EC 
Saranac Lake, Saranac Lake Civic Ctr 7:00a 8:10a  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Bronze Medal Game    EC 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A1 8:00a 9:00a  >NYHL>Mite 8U> CM Revolution Black M5 Mite XI 1   JB 
Buffone - Lake Ave 7:30a 8:30a  >Coaches/Moms> Coaches Practice  Pick Up  EC 
9:00a 10:20a  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard PHL Game EC Militia/Vikings Hockey Club Home  EC 
3:00p 4:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Game Concord Capitals   DM 
4:20p 5:20p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 SNEHC Game Broncos - Murphy Home  EC 
5:30p 6:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 Practice    EC 
5:30p 6:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Practice    EC 
6:30p 7:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Practice  Full Ice  EC 
Holy Cross 12:00p 2:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 3 Practice    EC 
12:00p 2:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 2 Practice    EC 
12:00p 2:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 1 Practice    EC