The objective of the organization shall be to provide the opportunity for our youths to participate in organized skating and hockey programs to develop standards of good citizenship, sportsmanship, and respect.

Home
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 2 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 3 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite XI 1 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 1 Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Practice    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Practice  Full Ice  EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin Practice    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse Practice    EC 
9:00p 10:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard Skills    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 Skills    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> U16 Coleman Skills    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Skills    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse Practice  Full Ice  EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 5:30p 6:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 Practice    EC 
5:30p 6:30p  >House>U11> U11 House Practice    EC 
6:30p 7:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 2 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 3 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite XI 1 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 1 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote Practice  Full Ice  EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Skills    EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Skills    EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard Practice  Full Ice  EC 
8:00p 9:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffone - Lake Ave 7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall Practice    EC 
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >House>U11> U11 House Practice    EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 5:00p 6:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Practice  Full Ice  EC 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Horgan Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Corey Practice    EC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Mosquitoes> Mosquitoes Clinic    EC 
2:00p 3:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin EJEPL Game Ramapo Saints AA   LL 
Boxboro, Nashoba Olympia 2:30p 3:30p  >Girls Hockey>MYCGL>U10> U10 Purple Game Winchester Lady Sachems U10 A    
Haverhill, Haverhill - VMR 12:00p 1:20p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Bosse PHL Game NE Predators   EC 
Kingston, Boss Ice Arena 4:10p 5:10p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 SNEHC Game Jr Rams Away  EC 
Buffone - Lake Ave 10:00a 11:00a  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 SNEHC Game Whalers Green Home  EC 
11:10a 12:10p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 SNEHC Game CRI KNIGHTS Home  EC 
12:20p 1:20p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 SNEHC Game Devils - White Home  EC 
1:30p 2:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 10 Cote Practice    EC 
1:30p 2:30p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 07 Leonard Practice    EC 
5:30p 6:50p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U14> Bantam Game Devils   EC 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Arlington Rink 11:40a 12:40p  >Girls Hockey>MYCGL>U10> Arlington U10 Game U10 Purple    
Horgan Arena 8:30a 9:30a  >Learn to Skate>Horgan Arena> LTS Sunday - Fall Session Clinic    EC 
9:30a 10:30a  >Learn to Play Hockey>Horgan Arena> LTPH Sunday - Fall Session Clinic    EC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Mosquitoes> Mosquitoes Game    EC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Learn to Play Hockey>Horgan Arena> Bruins LTPH Clinic    EC 
5:30p 7:00p  >House>U11> U11 House Game Slot    EC 
Laconia, Merrill Fay Arena 4:40p 5:55p  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 05 Menhall PHL Game NE Wolves Away  EC 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A2 7:00a 8:00a  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Jr Railers Black M5 Mite XI 1   JB 
Buffone - Lake Ave 7:30a 8:30a  >Coaches/Moms> Coaches Practice  Pick Up  EC 
9:00a 10:20a  >OldDivisons>PHL - AAA/Elite> 06 Langevin EJEPL Game Ramapo Saints AA   LL 
6:00p 7:30p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 1 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:30p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 2 Practice    EC 
6:00p 7:30p  >NYHL>Mite 8U> Mite 3 Practice    EC 
Holy Cross 5:00p 6:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 1 Practice    EC 
5:00p 6:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U12> Peewee 2 Practice    EC 
6:30p 7:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 1 Practice    EC 
6:30p 7:30p  >OldDivisons>SNEHC - Travel>U10> Squirt 2 Practice    EC